Circuit Judges

Last updated: 19 June 2017

Name Circuit Date of appointment
His Honour Judge Adams North Eastern 20/01/2014
His Honour Judge Ader South Eastern 22/07/1999
His Honour Judge Adkin Northern 11/12/2015
His Honour Judge Ainley South Eastern 17/01/2003
His Honour Judge Allweis Northern 26/04/1994
His Honour Judge Altham Northern 27/07/2011
Her Honour Judge Amakye South Eastern 27/04/2015
His Honour Judge Ambrose Western 18/11/2009
Her Honour Judge Anderson North Eastern 18/03/2013
His Honour Judge Guy Anthony South Eastern 02/06/1998
His Honour Judge Armstrong North Eastern 15/02/2000
His Honour Judge Ashurst North Eastern 09/09/2004
His Honour Judge Atkins South Eastern 01/07/2003
Her Honour Judge Atkinson South Eastern 23/11/2007
His Honour Judge Aubrey QC Northern 21/11/2005
Her Honour Judge Bacon QC South Eastern 26/02/2015
His Honour Judge Bailey South Eastern 04/07/2000
His Honour Judge Baker Northern 05/02/1998
Her Honour Judge Bancroft Northern 01/07/2013
His Honour Judge Barker Midlands 27/10/2010
His Honour Judge Barklem South Eastern 22/10/2012
Her Honour Judge Barnes South Eastern 07/06/2004
His Honour Judge Andrew Barnett Western 29/03/2004
Her Honour Judge Fiona Barrie South Eastern 21/10/2015
His Honour Judge Barrie Midland 28/07/2010
His Honour Judge Bartfield North Eastern 18/06/1996
His Honour Judge Bartle QC South Eastern 23/07/2012
His Honour Judge Bate South Eastern 10/12/2007
His Honour Judge Christopher Batty North Eastern 13/07/2009
His Honour Judge Batty QC Northern 11/11/2003
Her Honour Judge Baucher South Eastern 22/05/2009
Her Honour Judge Baxter Northern 11/11/2016
His Honour Judge Bayliss QC North Eastern 23/10/2012
His Honour Judge Beddoe South Eastern 17/12/2007
His Honour Judge Bedford South Eastern 10/04/2013
Her Honour Judge Beech South Eastern 15/11/2007
Her Honour Judge Belcher North Eastern 10/10/2006
His Honour Judge Bellamy Midland 28/10/2004
His Honour Judge Jonathan Bennett Midland 16/11/2015
His Honour Judge Berkson Northern 02/12/2016
His Honour Judge Berlin Midland 01/11/2016
His Honour Judge Bevan South Eastern 30/08/2011
His Honour Judge Bidder QC Wales 26/07/2004
His Honour Judge Bindloss North Eastern 28/04/2015
His Honour Judge Bird Northern 10/06/2013
His Honour Judge Bishop South Eastern 27/04/2009
His Honour Judge Jonathan Black South Eastern 30/07/2010
Her Honour Judge Black Western 24/09/2007
His Honour Judge Blackett South Eastern 28/10/2004
His Honour Judge Blacksell QC South Eastern 17/06/1996
His Honour Judge Blair QC Western 29/09/2014
His Honour Judge Richard Bond Midland 06/06/2013
His Honour Judge Jinder Boora Northern 16/11/2016
His Honour Judge Booth Northern 22/04/2009
His Honour Judge Bourne QC South Eastern 28/11/2016
His Honour Judge Bourne-Arton North Eastern 29/08/2012
Her Honour Judge Boye South Eastern 05/07/2013
Her Honour Judge Brasse South Eastern 04/12/2008
His Honour Judge Bridge South Eastern 12/01/2012
His Honour Judge Briggs North Eastern 19/03/1992
His Honour Judge Bright QC South Eastern 13/11/2007
His Honour Judge Bromilow Western 08/11/2005
His Honour Judge Brown Midland 10/07/2008
Her Honour Judge Brown South Eastern 20/04/2012
His Honour Judge Brown Northern 21/09/2015
His Honour Judge James Brown Northern East 25/07/2016
Her Honour Judge Buckingham North Eastern 27/04/2009
Her Honour Judge Buckingham Midlands 31/10/2016
His Honour Judge Burbidge QC Midland 26/07/2011
His Honour Judge Burgess Midland 03/07/2002
His Honour Judge Colin Burn North Eastern 14/12/2010
His Honour Judge Burrell QC Western 17/06/2009
His Honour Judge Bury North Eastern 11/06/2012
Her Honour Judge Bush Midland 27/02/2008
His Honour Judge Jonathan Butler Northern 11/08/2014
Her Honour Judge Cahill QC North Eastern 26/04/2004
Her Honour Judge Cameron South Eastern 22/10/2007
His Honour Judge Campbell South Eastern 14/06/2004
Her Honour Judge Canavan South Eastern 17/03/2014
His Honour Judge Carey South Eastern 10/06/2004
His Honour Judge Carr Midland 04/10/2007
His Honour Judge Simon Carr South Eastern 27/04/2009
Her Honour Judge Carr QC North Eastern 14/05/2001
His Honour Judge Jonathan Carroll South Eastern 13/02/2015
His Honour Judge Cartwright Midland 26/10/2015
Her Honour Judge Catterson South Eastern 24/07/2001
His Honour Judge Challinor Midland 19/02/2004
His Honour Judge Michael Chambers QC Midland 21/11/2011
Her Honour Judge Charles South Eastern 05/12/2016
Her Honour Judge Bryony Clark Midland 22/03/2013
His Honour Judge Clark Midland 11/05/2016
His Honour Judge Neil Clark North Eastern 18/04/2012
His Honour Judge Peter Clarke QC South Eastern 19/05/2009
Her Honour Judge Melissa Clarke South Eastern 04/12/2015
His Honour Judge Clayson Northern 13/09/2004
Her Honour Judge Clayton Midland 21/10/2016
His Honour Judge Cleary Midland 28/06/2006
His Honour Judge Climie South Eastern 15/10/2015
Her Honour Judge Coe QC North Eastern 15/07/2011
Her Honour Judge Coello South Eastern 01/11/2010
His Honour Judge Cole South Eastern 06/05/2014
His Honour Judge Nicholas Cole Midland 13/11/2015
His Honour Judge Collier Northern 25/09/2007
His Honour Judge Coltart South Eastern 23/10/1991
His Honour Judge Conrad QC Northern 02/07/2013
His Honour Judge Cooke Midlands 17/07/2008
His Honour Judge Cooke South Eastern 25/09/2007
His Honour Judge Peter Cooke Midland 26/10/2016
His Honour Judge Jonathan Cooper South Eastern 11/11/2015
Her Honour Judge Coppel Northern 18/10/2007
Her Honour Judge Corbett South Eastern 11/05/2009
His Honour Judge Cotter QC Western 21/05/2010
His Honour Judge Cottle Western 26/10/1993
His Honour Judge Coupland Midland 21/11/2016
Her Honour Judge Cox South Eastern 30/06/2004
His Honour Judge Crabtree OBE Western 13/10/2014
His Honour Judge Creed Midland 17/03/2010
His Honour Judge Cross QC Northern 24/10/2016
His Honour Judge Crowson North Eastern 23/04/2010
His Honour Judge Crowther QC Wales 24/07/2013
His Honour Judge Cryan South Eastern 12/03/1996
His Honour Judge Cullum Midland 27/07/2010
His Honour Judge Cummings QC Northern Circuit 26/10/2015
His Honour Judge Patrick Curran QC Wales 24/09/2007
His Honour Judge Curtis-Raleigh South Eastern 19/10/2015
His Honour Judge Cutler Western 20/07/2009
Her Honour Judge Cutts QC South Eastern 16/11/2011
His Honour Judge Dancey Western 02/10/2015
His Honour Judge Darling South Eastern 08/10/2009
His Honour Judge Darlow Western 07/04/1997
His Honour Judge Davey QC North Eastern 10/02/2014
Her Honour Judge Lindsay Davies South Eastern 23/07/2012
His Honour Judge Francis Davies Northern 09/07/2012
His Honour Judge Owen Davies QC South Eastern 17/10/2011
His Honour Judge Stephen Davies Northern 29/10/2007
Her Honour Judge Sarah Davies South Eastern 17/11/2016
His Honour Judge Simon Davis South Eastern 04/11/2004
His Honour Judge Dawson South Eastern 30/07/2010
Her Honour Judge De Bertodano Midland 03/06/2009
Her Honour Judge de Haas Northern 04/01/2010
His Honour Judge Del Fabbro South Eastern 01/12/2015
Her Honour Judge Dean South Eastern 18/10/2011
His Honour Judge Dean QC Northern 25/11/2013
His Honour Judge Dennis QC South Eastern 19/01/2016
His Honour Judge Denniss South Eastern 03/06/2009
His Honour Judge Devaux South Eastern 01/03/1993
Her Honour Judge Dhir QC South Eastern 20/11/2012
His Honour Judge Dickinson QC South Eastern 20/11/2012
His Honour Judge Dight South Eastern 15/11/2007
His Honour Judge Dixon North Eastern 2/11/2016
His Honour Judge Dodd QC South Eastern 23/10/2012
Her Honour Judge Sara Dodd Northern 24/10/2016
His Honour Judge Dodds Northern 19/11/2007
His Honour Judge Dodgson South Eastern 21/05/2001
His Honour Judge Donne RD QC South Eastern 23/07/2012
Her Honour Judge Dowding Midland 24/07/2013
Her Honour Judge Downey South Eastern 7/11/2014
Her Honour Judge Downing South Eastern 24/09/2008
His Honour Judge Drew QC Midland 22/10/2012
His Honour Judge Driver QC Northern Circuit 11/02/2015
His Honour Judge Dugdale South Eastern 19/10/2011
His Honour Judge Duggan Midland 10/04/2006
His Honour Judge Durham Hall QC North Eastern 09/07/2003
Her Honour Judge Durran South Eastern 06/11/2014
His Honour Judge Dutton DL Northern 16/10/1996
His Honour Judge Eades Midland 12/06/2001
Her Honour Judge Eady South Eastern 02/12/2013
His Honour Judge Earl North Eastern 11/11/2015
His Honour Judge Edmunds QC South Eastern 17/06/2009
Her Honour Judge Edwards Wales 01/07/2013
His Honour Judge Egbuna Midland 27/11/2015
Her Honour Judge English South Eastern 26/10/2015
His Honour Judge Enright South Eastern 02/04/2008
His Honour Judge Evans Western 27/10/2016
Her Honour Judge Susan Evans QC Western 27/07/2011
Her Honour Judge Evans-Gordon Midland 13/10/2014
His Honour Judge Everall QC South Eastern 10/04/2006
His Honour Judge Everett Northern 16/02/2007
His Honour Judge Eyre QC Midland 16/03/2015
Her Honour Judge Faber South Eastern 26/09/2000
His Honour Judge Farquhar South Eastern 09/10/2013
His Honour Judge Farrell QC South Eastern 18/07/2011
His Honour Judge Farrer QC South Eastern 24/06/2011
His Honour Judge Ferris South Eastern 30/03/2017
His Honour Judge Patrick Field QC Northern 16/07/2012
Her Honour Judge Finnerty North Eastern 26/06/2000
His Honour Judge Finucane QC South Eastern 12/01/2017
His Honour Judge Fitton QC Wales 30/03/2015
His Honour Judge Flahive South Eastern 27/04/2009
His Honour Judge David Fletcher CBE Midland 04/11/2004
His Honour Judge Flewitt QC Northern 09/06/2015
Her Honour Judge Forrester Northern 05/09/2002
His Honour Judge Forster QC North Eastern 16/11/2007
His Honour Judge Richard Foster South Eastern 10/06/2004
His Honour Judge Fowler Midland 03/06/2009
His Honour Judge Fraser South Eastern 30/11/2007
His Honour Judge Jeremy Freedman North Eastern 22/07/2013
His Honour Judge Freeland QC South Eastern 10/12/2007
His Honour Judge Fuller QC Western 03/10/2014
His Honour Judge Jonathan Furness QC Wales 07/12/2015
Her Honour Judge Gargan South Eastern 22/03/2013
His Honour Judge Gargan North Eastern 11/03/2015
Her Honour Judge Garland-Thomas Wales 11/08/2014
Her Honour Judge George Midland 22/10/2014
His Honour Judge Gerald South Eastern 19/05/2009
His Honour Judge Jonathan Gibson Northern 03/07/2008
His Honour Judge Gioserano Northern 05/07/2016
His Honour Judge Gittins North Eastern 18/08/2015
His Honour Judge Gledhill QC South Eastern 16/04/2008
His Honour Judge Glenn Midland 02/02/2004
Her Honour Judge Goddard QC Northern Circuit 01/05/2015
His Honour Judge Godsmark QC Midland 23/01/2012
His Honour Judge Gold QC South Eastern 19/10/2009
His Honour Judge Goldstone Northern 03/10/2011
His Honour Judge Goodin South Eastern 25/06/2003
His Honour Judge Goose Northern 02/07/2013
His Honour Judge Gordon South Eastern 19/07/1996
His Honour Judge Gordon-Saker South Eastern 08/12/2014
His Honour Judge Gore Northern 01/07/2011
His Honour Judge Gosling Midland 14/07/2009
His Honour Judge Gosnell Northern 05/10/2010
His Honour Judge Gower QC South Eastern 20/11/2012
His Honour Judge Goymer South Eastern 22/09/1999
His Honour Judge Graham South Eastern 24/09/2008
His Honour Judge Grainger South Eastern 19/10/2009
His Honour Judge Grant Midland 24/10/2008
His Honour Judge Gratwicke South Eastern 25/06/2003
Her Honour Judge Greenberg South Eastern 15/07/2014
His Honour Judge Maurice Greene Northern 16/07/2012
His Honour Judge Greene South Eastern 15/07/2011
His Honour Judge Gregory Midland 21/07/2004
His Honour Judge Peter Gregory Northern Circuit 16/02/2015
His Honour Judge Grieve QC South Eastern 14/11/2011
His Honour Judge Griffith South Eastern 23/11/2007
His Honour Judge Griffith-Jones Midland 01/12/1999
His Honour Judge David Griffith-Jones QC South Eastern 22/10/2007
His Honour Judge Hacon South Eastern 03/12/2013
Her Honour Judge Louise Hallam North Eastern 25/02/2008
His Honour Judge Alastair Hammerton South Eastern 17/03/2014
Her Honour Judge Hampton Midland 20/05/2002
His Honour Judge Handley Midland 05/06/2015
His Honour Judge Harington Western 26/07/2000
His Honour Judge Harper Northern Circuit 20/05/2015
Her Honour Judge Harris South Eastern 20/10/2008
His Honour Judge Harris-Jenkins Wales 06/10/2015
His Honour Judge Charles Harris QC South Eastern 01/04/2014
His Honour Judge Hart Western 11/06/2008
His Honour Judge Andrew Hatton Northern 23/10/2012
His Honour Judge Hatton QC North Eastern 16/07/2012
His Honour Judge Gareth Hawkesworth South Eastern 29/09/1999
His Honour Judge Head Midland 26/07/2004
His Honour Judge Heath Midland 17/07/1995
His Honour Judge Heathcote Williams QC South Eastern 06/05/2014
His Honour Judge Heaton QC North Eastern 29/07/2011
His Honour Judge Henderson Midland 22/04/2009
His Honour Judge Hehir South Eastern 20/10/2015
His Honour Judge Henry Western 08/10/2009
Her Honour Judge Henson QC South Easterner 22/05/2015
His Honour Judge Hernandez Northern 25/10/2004
His Honour Judge Hess Western 17/06/2015
His Honour Judge Hetherington Western 15/07/2003
His Honour Judge Heywood Wales 01/12/2008
His Honour Judge Hickey North Eastern 11/06/2012
His Honour Judge Hiddleston South Eastern 16/10/2015
Her Honour Judge Hilder South Eastern 04/04/2017
Her Honour Judge Hildyard QC South Eastern 30/07/2012
His Honour Judge Hillen South Eastern 28/11/2005
His Honour Judge Nicholas Hilliard QC South Eastern 15/01/2015
Her Honour Judge Hillier North Eastern 12/04/2013
Her Honour Judge Hindley QC Midland 04/01/2010
His Honour Judge Hirst Midland 16/11/2015
His Honour Judge Hodge QC Northern 07/11/2005
Her Honour Judge Karen Holt South Eastern 24/03/2014
His Honour Judge Stephen Holt South Eastern 07/10/2009
His Honour Judge Hopkins QC Wales 16/03/2004
His Honour Judge Hopmeier South Eastern 14/07/2009
His Honour Judge Horton Western 03/04/2008
His Honour Judge Mark V Horton Western 13/06/2012
Her Honour Judge Hudson North Eastern 13/07/2009
Her Honour Judge Helen Hughes Midland 24/06/1997
His Honour Judge Antony Hughes South Eastern 16/08/2006
His Honour Judge Peter Hughes QC Northern 18/10/2007
Her Honour Judge Judith Hughes QC South Eastern 20/06/2001
His Honour Judge Iain Hughes QC Western 04/01/2010
His Honour Judge Huskinson South Eastern 14/01/2003
His Honour Judge Melbourne Inman QC Midland 16/11/2007
His Honour Judge Jack North Eastern 26/01/2004
Her Honour Judge Jakens South Eastern 19/04/2010
His Honour Judge Simon James South Eastern 16/02/2010
His Honour Judge Jameson QC North Eastern 22/10/2012
His Honour Judge Jarman QC Wales 10/12/2007
His Honour Judge Jenkins Wales 11/10/2016
His Honour Judge John South Eastern 09/10/2008
His Honour Judge Peter Johnson Western 28/07/2009
His Honour Judge Johnson Western 23/01/2012
His Honour Judge Nicholas Jones South Eastern 19/11/2001
His Honour Judge Gareth Jones Wales 22/04/2009
His Honour Judge Jordan Northern 13/01/2015
Her Honour Judge Wendy Joseph QC South Eastern 10/04/2012
His Honour Judge Joy South Eastern 22/10/2007
His Honour Judge Juckes QC Midland 16/11/2007
Her Honour Judge Kamill South Eastern 10/11/2008
Her Honour Judge Karp South Eastern 01/07/2013
Her Honour Judge Karu South Eastern 21/11/2005
His Honour Judge Katz QC South Eastern 17/03/2014
Her Honour Judge Kaul QC South Eastern 09/11/2015
His Honour Judge Kay QC South Eastern 15/05/2013
His Honour Judge Kearl QC North Eastern 20/12/2011
His Honour Judge Kelson QC North Eastern 26/10/2010
His Honour Judge Kemp South Eastern 09/11/1998
Her Honour Judge Kent South Eastern 13/07/2009
His Honour Judge Keyser QC Wales 01/10/2012
His Honour Judge Khokhar Northern 21/07/2006
His Honour Judge Kinch QC South Eastern 01/10/2013
His Honour Judge Klein North Eastern 15/02/2017
His Honour Judge Graham Knowles QC Northern 15/02/2010
Her Honour Judge Korner CMG QC South Eastern 21/11/2012
His Honour Judge Kramer QC South Eastern 01/07/2003
His Honour Judge Lafferty South Eastern 30/11/2007
Her Honour Judge Laing QC South Eastern 02/06/2014
His Honour Judge Laird QC Midland Circuit 24/03/2015
His Honour Judge Lamb QC South Eastern 15/01/2008
Her Honour Judge Lamb South Eastern 18/01/2015
His Honour Judge Lambert Western 26/04/2004
His Honour Judge Lancaster Northern 30/05/2001
Her Honour Judge Landale South Eastern 09/03/2015
His Honour Judge Lawrie QC Western 05/10/2015
His Honour Judge Lawton South Eastern 27/10/2014
Her Honour Judge Lazarus South Eastern 15/04/2015
His Honour Judge Lea Midland 21/04/2005
His Honour Judge Michael Leeming Northern 13/06/2012
His Honour Judge Ian Leeming QC Western 28/07/2006
His Honour Judge Andrew Lees South Eastern 29/07/2010
Her Honour Judge Lees South Eastern 23/10/2009
Her Honour Judge Leigh South Eastern 10/03/2015
His Honour Judge Leonard QC South Eastern 11/05/2009
His Honour Judge Lever Northern 09/05/2001
His Honour Judge Levett South Eastern 09/03/2015
His Honour Judge Levey South Eastern 06/05/2011
His Honour Judge Lewis Northern 08/05/2002
His Honour Judge Linford Western 04/11/2016
His Honour Judge Nigel Lithman QC South Eastern 07/03/2017
Her Honour Judge Gaynor Lloyd Wales 09/11/2015
Her Honour Judge Heather Lloyd Northern 18/10/2007
Her Honour Judge Lloyd-Clarke Wales 07/11/2016
His Honour Judge Lochrane South Eastern 05/10/2009
His Honour Judge Lockhart QC Midland 20/10/2014
His Honour Judge Lodder QC South Eastern 20/01/2015
His Honour Judge Lodge South Eastern 10/11/2008
His Honour Judge Longman Western 02/08/2006
His Honour Judge Lopez Midland 20/10/2014
His Honour Judge Loraine-Smith South Eastern 22/05/2002
His Honour Judge Lucas QC South Eastern 08/05/2014
Her Honour Judge Lucking QC Midland 02/11/2015
His Honour Judge Lucraft QC South Eastern 16/07/2012
Her Honour Judge Lunt Northern 25/10/2004
His Honour Judge Luba QC South Eastern 21/12/2015
Her Honour Judge Lynch North Eastern 13/07/2012
Her Honour Judge Patricia Lynch QC South Eastern 26/06/2014
Her Honour Judge Christina Lyon Northern 17/12/2007
His Honour Judge Macdonald QC South Eastern 19/12/2005
His Honour Judge Madge South Eastern 07/06/2004
His Honour Judge Mairs North Eastern 26/01/2015
Her Honour Judge Mallett North Eastern 04/11/2016
Her Honour Judge Manley Northern 12/08/2014
His Honour Judge Mansell QC Northern 18/01/2013
His Honour Judge Marks QC South Eastern 09/03/2015
Her Honour Judge Marshall Western 14/04/2008
Her Honour Judge Marson North Easterner 16/04/2015
His Honour Judge Marson QC North Eastern 31/10/2005
His Honour Judge Marston Western 29/11/2005
His Honour Judge Phillip Matthews South Eastern 28/07/2009
Her Honour Judge Gillian Matthews QC North Eastern 29/11/2010
Her Honour Judge Mayer South Eastern 28/10/2002
His Honour Judge Mayo Midland 20/10/2009
His Honour Judge McCahill QC Western 15/05/2001
His Honour Judge McDowall South Eastern 09/11/1998
His Honour Judge McKenna Midland 01/07/2008
His Honour Judge McKinnon South Eastern 04/01/2010
His Honour Judge Melville QC Western Circuit 16/02/2015
His Honour Judge Menary QC Midland 18/07/2013
Her Honour Judge Mensah Midland 05/12/2005
His Honour Judge Mercer QC Western 13/07/2012
His Honour Judge Meston QC Western 28/06/1999
His Honour Judge Middleton-Roy South Eastern 10/04/2017
Her Honour Judge Mifflin Wales 26/09/2008
Her Honour Judge Miller QC Western 15/07/2010
His Honour Judge David Miller South Eastern 12/01/2017
Her Honour Judge Mitchell Northern 27/05/2016
His Honour Judge John Mitchell South Eastern 28/11/2005
His Honour Judge Mithani QC Midland 28/07/2006
Her Honour Judge Moir North Eastern 08/12/1999
His Honour Judge Moloney QC South Eastern 17/12/2007
Her Honour Judge Molyneux MBE South Eastern 26/10/2007
Her Honour Judge Montgomery QC South Eastern 20/10/2014
His Honour Judge Mooncey Midland 28/07/2009
Her Honour Judge Katherine Moore South Eastern 15/04/2014
His Honour Judge Marks Moore South Eastern 16/11/2007
His Honour Judge Moradifar Sout5h East 07/07/2016
Her Honour Judge Moreland North Eastern 13/07/2012
His Honour Judge Morgan Wales 24/07/2000
His Honour Judge Christopher Morgan South Eastern 02/11/2016
His Honour Judge Morris North Eastern 24/10/2008
Her Honour Judge Angela Morris South Eastern 29/03/2010
His Honour Judge Morrison QC CBE Midland 08/12/2004
His Honour Judge Moss South Eastern 14/06/2004
His Honour Judge Moss QC South Eastern 22/07/2002
His Honour Judge Moulder Northern 18/09/2015
His Honour Judge Mousley QC Western 02/12/2013
His Honour Judge Mukherjee Midland 14/10/2015
Her Honour Judge Munro QC Western 27/07/2011
Her Honour Judge Murfitt South Eastern 30/11/2007
His Honour Judge Nathan South Eastern 05/12/2005
His Honour Judge Nawaz Midland 24/10/2008
Her Honour Judge Newbery South Eastern 07/05/2014
His Honour Judge Newell Northern 03/07/2008
Her Honour Judge Newton Northern 26/06/2001
His Honour Judge Niblett South Eastern 28/10/2002
Her Honour Judge Nicholls Northern 06/11/2015
Her Honour Judge Nield Northern 16/11/2005
Her Honour Judge Norton South Eastern 18/04/2012
His Honour Judge O’Dwyer South Eastern 12/11/2007
Her Honour Judge O’Leary Northern 12/02/2009
His Honour Judge Oliver South Eastern 05/10/2010
His Honour Judge O’Mahony South Eastern 14/06/2004
His Honour Judge Overbury South Eastern 13/11/2007
His Honour Judge Owen South Eastern 29/10/2007
His Honour Judge Robert Owen QC Midland 07/10/2009
Her Honour Judge Owens South Eastern 04/11/2014
His Honour Judge Owen-Jones South Eastern 17/10/2011
Her Honour Judge Paneth South Eastern 31/10/2011
His Honour Judge Parfitt South Eastern 15/07/2016
His Honour Judge Parker Northern 05/11/2013
His Honour Judge Parker Qc Midland 23/05/2008
His Honour Judge Christopher Parker QC South Eastern 20/11/2012
His Honour Judge Parkes QC Western 17/11/2009
Her Honour Judge Parry Wales 27/05/2002
His Honour Judge Parry Wales 15/03/2010
His Honour Judge Pawson Western 15/03/2017
His Honour Judge Philip Parry Northern 14/11/2016
His Honour Judge Pates Northern 09/11/02015
His Honour Judge Patrick South Eastern 07/10/2010
His Honour Judge Pawlak South Eastern 07/07/2004
His Honour Judge Pearce Northern 29/10/2015
His Honour Judge Pearce-Higgins Midland 27/07/2004
Her Honour Judge Pearl South Eastern 28/09/2006
His Honour Judge Pegden QC South Eastern 26/10/2007
His Honour Judge Pelling QC Northern 15/02/2006
Her Honour Judge Pemberton North Eastern 16/09/2014
Her Honour Judge Penna Northern 19/04/2010
His Honour Judge Perrins South Eastern 29/11/2016
His Honour Judge Perry Wales 16/07/2012
His Honour Judge Perusko South Eastern 30/11/2016
Her Honour Judge Emma Peters South Eastern 12/01/2015
His Honour Judge Peters QC South Eastern 25/06/2012
His Honour Judge Simon Phillips QC North Eastern 24/11/2015
His Honour Judge Picton Western 14/11/2005
His Honour Judge Pillay South Eastern 09/04/1997
His Honour Judge Pini QC North Eastern 10/03/2014
Her Honour Judge Plaschkes QC South Eastern 21/12/2015
His Honour Judge Platts Northern 08/02/2005
His Honour Judge Plumstead South Eastern 14/08/2006
His Honour Judge Plunkett Midland 02/11/2005
His Honour Judge Polden South Eastern 27/09/2006
His Honour Judge Potter North Eastern 23/04/2010
Her Honour Judge Poulet QC South Eastern 05/12/2012
His Honour Judge Prince North Eastern 22/11/2006
His Honour Judge Pringle QC South Eastern 24/10/2012
Her Honour Judge Probyn South Eastern 24/07/2013
His Honour Judge Pugh Midland 25/07/2016
Her Honour Judge Purkiss South Eastern 12/04/2013
His Honour Judge Purle QC Midland 21/06/2007
Her Honour Judge Raeside South Eastern 15/03/2011
His Honour Judge Mark Raeside QC North Eastern 22/03/2013
His Honour Judge Rafferty QC Midland 24/10/2012
His Honour Judge Ralls QC Western 10/06/2008
His Honour Judge Rawlings Midland 14/12/2015
His Honour Judge Keith Raynor South Eastern 20/04/2015
His Honour Judge Reddihough South Eastern 22/09/2000
Her Honour Judge Redgrave South Eastern 26/09/2008
Her Honour Judge Rees Wales 18/06/2012
His Honour Judge Huw Rees Wales 24/10/2016
His Honour Judge Rennie South Eastern 18/07/2001
His Honour Judge Jeremy Richards South Eastern 07/07/2004
His Honour Judge David Richardson South Eastern 13/06/2000
His Honour Judge Jeremy Richardson QC North Eastern 22/04/2009
Her Honour Judge Sarah Richardson North Eastern 22/05/2015
Her Honour Judge Rippon North Eastern 14/03/2016
His Honour Judge Robbins South Eastern 25/04/1994
Her Honour Judge Lynn Roberts South Eastern 30/07/2012
Her Honour Judge Robertshaw Western 15/11/2005
His Honour Judge Robinson North Eastern 08/02/2005
Her Honour Judge Alice Robinson South Eastern 23/11/2007
Her Honour Judge Roddy Northern 17/07/2001
His Honour Judge Mark Rogers Midland 22/05/2009
His Honour Judge Rose North Eastern 03/07/2008
His Honour Judge Ross South Eastern 22/07/2004
Her Honour Judge Rowe QC South Eastern 01/05/2012
His Honour Judge Rowland Western 23/06/2014
His Honour Judge Robin Rowland Wales 10/07/2015
His Honour Judge Rowlands Wales 30/03/2010
His Honour Judge Rudland Northern 30/07/2002
His Honour Judge Rutherford DL Western 27/06/1995
His Honour Judge Saffman North Eastern 10/04/2013
His Honour Judge Saggerson South Eastern 04/06/2009
His Honour Judge Salomonsen Western 26/09/2008
His Honour Judge Sampson Midland 26/10/2010
His Honour Judge Sanders South Eastern 16/02/2010
Her Honour Judge Sapnara South Eastern 10/03/2014
His Honour Judge Savill North Eastern 02/03/2015
His Honour Judge Scarratt South Eastern 18/05/2009
Her Honour Judge Searle Western 09/11/2016
His Honour Judge Seed QC South Eastern 07/10/2010
His Honour Judge Shanks South Eastern 17/06/2009
Her Honour Judge Shant QC Midland 30/03/2015
His Honour Judge Sharpe Wales 10/03/2014
His Honour Judge Sheridan South Eastern 17/06/2009
Her Honour Judge Sherwin North Eastern 08/04/2014
His Honour Judge Shetty Northern 23/06/2014
His Honour Judge Shorrock South Eastern 18/05/2009
His Honour Judge Simon South Eastern 20/12/2016
His Honour Judge Simpkiss South Eastern 04/01/2010
Her Honour Judge Singleton QC Northern 13/06/2012
His Honour Judge Slater North Eastern 15/11/2016
His Honour Judge Sloan QC North Eastern 13/07/2011
Her Honour Judge Smaller South Eastern 16/12/2015
His Honour Judge Graeme Smith Northern 01/05/2015
His Honour Judge Julian Smith South Eastern 03/06/2015
Her Honour Judge Rachel Smith Northern 04/11/2016
His Honour Judge Timothy Smith Midland 24/03/2014
Her Honour Judge Zoe Smith QC South Eastern 29/09/1999
His Honour Judge Timothy Spencer QC Midland 16/12/2015
His Honour Judge Spragg North Eastern 22/02/2016
His Honour Judge St John-Stevens South Eastern 18/05/2009
Her Honour Judge Stacey Midland 14/03/2014
Her Honour Judge Staite South Eastern 17/03/2010
His Honour Judge Statman South Eastern 08/10/2002
His Honour Judge Stead Northern 22/10/2012
His Honour Judge Steiger QC Northern 23/07/2001
His Honour Judge Stockdale QC Northern 17/10/2013
His Honour Judge Stubbs QC North Eastern 15/11/2016
Her Honour Judge Jane Sullivan South Eastern 22/05/2009
Her Honour Judge Linda Sullivan QC Western 17/11/2009
His Honour Judge Sycamore Northern 30/05/2001
His Honour Judge Tabor QC Western 04/03/2003
His Honour Judge Tain South Eastern 29/11/2005
Her Honour Judge Tapping South Eastern 26/06/2001
Her Honour Judge Deborah Taylor South Eastern 05/12/2005
Her Honour Judge Tayton QC Midland 13/07/2011
His Honour Judge Teague QC Northern 13/07/2006
His Honour Judge Testar South Eastern 26/05/2004
His Honour Judge Keith Thomas Wales 24/03/2004
Her Honour Judge Thomas Midland 28/11/2005
His Honour Judge Roger Thomas QC North Eastern 24/11/2004
His Honour Judge Patrick Thomas QC Midland 17/07/2008
His Honour Judge Paul Thomas QC Wales 18/12/2009
His Honour Judge Thompson Northern 25/10/2016
His Honour Judge Thorp South Eastern 11/04/2013
His Honour Judge Ticehurst Western 05/05/1998
His Honour Judge Tindal Midland 15/01/2016
His Honour Judge Tolson QC South Eastern 17/11/2014
His Honour Judge Tomlinson Midland 27/07/2010
His Honour Judge Topolski QC South Eastern 18/04/2012
His Honour Judge Tregilgas-Davey Midland 07/07/2016
His Honour Judge Tremberg North Eastern 08/11/2007
His Honour Judge Trevor-Jones Northern 02/07/2008
Her Honour Judge Troy North Eastern 11/04/2013
Her Honour Judge Tulk South Eastern 17/01/2017
Her Honour Judge Tucker Midland 17/10/2014
His Honour Judge Turner QC South Eastern 07/06/2004
His Honour Judge Twomlow Wales 04/04/2011
Her Honour Judge Tyler North Eastern 09/07/2012
His Honour Judge Vavrecka South Eastern 18/06/2015
Her Honour Judge Venables South Eastern 04/06/2013
His Honour Judge Vincent Western 19/12/2001
Her Honour Judge Vincent South Eastern 22/11/2016
His Honour Judge Vosper QC Wales 16/01/2006
Her Honour Judge Waddicor South Eastern 12/11/2007
His Honour Judge Wait Midland 16/04/1997
His Honour Judge Waksman QC Northern 12/06/2007
Her Honour Judge Walden-Smith South Eastern 07/08/2013
His Honour Judge Philip Waller CBE South Eastern 12/04/2013
His Honour Judge Wall QC Midland 17/10/2014
Her Honour Judge Carmel Wall Midland 26/10/2015
His Honour Judge Wallwork Northern 15/06/2006
His Honour Judge Martin Walsh Midland 28/07/2009
His Honour Judge Walters Wales 08/10/2015
His Honour Judge Ward Midland 04/07/2016
His Honour Judge Stephen Warner South Eastern 23/05/2006
His Honour Judge Warnock Northern 07/10/2003
Her Honour Judge Hilary Watson Midland 09/10/2008
His Honour Judge Paul Watson QC North Eastern 23/10/2012
His Honour Judge Dennis Watson QC Northern 09/07/2012
His Honour Judge Nicholas Webb Midland 05/11/2003
His Honour Judge West-Knights QC South Eastern 07/07/2017
His Honour Judge Wildblood QC Western 10/11/2016
His Honour Judge Wilding South Eastern 04/06/2013
Her Honour Judge Williams South Eastern 01/11/2000
Her Honour Judge Sally Williams South Eastern 30/06/2004
His Honour Judge Daniel Williams Wales 23/07/2012
Her Honour Judge Williscroft Midland 10/11/2016
His Honour Judge Nicholas Wood South Eastern 13/11/2007
His Honour Judge Simon Wood North Eastern 10/07/2008
His Honour Judge Wood QC South Eastern 08/10/2002
His Honour Judge Graham Wood QC Northern 14/03/2014
Her Honour Judge Woodhead Northern 04/06/2016
His Honour Judge Woodward Northern 25/06/2001
His Honour Judge Woolman Northern 28/06/2006
His Honour Judge Worster Midland 02/07/2008
His Honour Judge Wright Northern 08/06/2006
His Honour Judge Peter Wright South Eastern 06/07/2006
Her Honour Judge Sarah Wright North Eastern 20/01/2014
Her Honour Judge Caroline Wright South Eastern 20/10/2009
His Honour Judge Wulwik South Eastern 07/06/2004
His Honour Judge Yelton South Eastern 09/11/1998
His Honour Judge Zeidman QC South Eastern 21/05/2001

 

 

Did you find what you were looking for?